Specializzandi

nominativo email a.a. immatricolazioneordinamento decrescente
MOTOLESE MARTA marta.motolese@gmail.com 2010-2011
PELLONI MARIANNA marianna.pelloni@uniroma1.it 2010-2011
CAPOZZI ANTONELLA antonella.capozzi@uniroma1.it 2010-2011
PORTARO LUCIANO lucianoportaro@yahoo.it 2010-2011
PORZIA ALESSANDRA alessandra.porzia@uniroma1.it 2010-2011
CECCARELLI SIMONA simona.ceccarelli@uniroma1.it 2010-2011
ZIZZARI ILARIA GRAZIA ilaria.zizzari@uniroma1.it 2010-2011
CITRO VALENTINA v_citro@libero.it 2010-2011
BERNINI CHIARA chiara.bernini@uniroma1.it 2010-2011
MARI EMANUELA emanuela.mari@uniroma1.it 2010-2011
MEO DONATELLA donatellameo@yahoo.it 2010-2011
NATIVIO PAOLA paolanativio@libero.it 2010-2011
MONTEMARI ANNA LISA annalisa.montemari@uniroma1.it 2010-2011
INDELICATO STEFANIA 2011/2012
CITERA’ NICOLETTA nicoletta.citera@libero.it 2012-2013
PETRUCCI MATTEO* eudosso@gmail.com 2012-2013
VIRILI CAMILLA camillavirili@libero.it 2012-2013
VLAH SARA 2012/2013
BORRO MARINA 2012/2013
OCCHICONE FRANCESCA 2012/2013
PERLI ELENA 2012/2013
MASCIANDARO PAOLA 2012/2013
LICCHETTA ROBERTO 2012/2013
CITERA' NICOLETTA 2012/2013
CIOFFI SARA 2012/2013
ELISEI FEDERICA 2012/2013
BOCHICCHIO RAFFAELE ANGELO 2012/2013
VALENTE SABATINO 2012/2013
SCOPELLITI FERNANDA 2012/2013
PETRUCCI MATTEO 2012/2013
LOGLISCI MARIA GIOVANNA 2012/2013
CONTINO MICHAELA 2012/2013
GUARINO MARIA LUISA 2012/2013
BRUNETTI GRAZIA 2012/2013
PIERINI TIZIANA 2012/2013
BARTOLINI ANDREA 2012/2013
AMELI GAIA 2012/2013
MAGLIACCA CHIARA 2012/2013
IANNACE NICOLETTA 2012/2013
GIORDA EZIO 2012/2013
MOROZZI CLAUDIA 2012/2013
PISANU MARIA ELENA 2012/2013
BASILE FLAVIA 2012/2013
NAVAZIO ANNA SARA 2012/2013
KOTSAFTI ANDROMACHI 2012/2013
GOLDONI MARINA 2012/2013
ANTONELLI MARIO 2012/2013
CONFORTI ANTONELLA 2012/2013
LAMBERTI ILARIA 2012/2013
RAPONI SARA 2012/2013
GRAZIANO VERONICA 2012/2013
CATALANO MANUELA 2012/2013
DI NOTTIA MICHELA 2012/2013
GENTILE GIOVANNA 2013/2014
GUAZZO RAFFAELLA 2013/2014
MONTEMARI ANNALISA 2013/2014
AHMETAJ ENERIETA enerjetaahmetaj@hotmail.com 2014-2015
RIITANO GLORIA 2014/2015
DE LUCA CRISTINA 2014/2015
LA GROTTA CIRO 2014/2015
PRISCIANDARO MICHELE 2014/2015
TARTAGLIONE SARA 2015/2016
CORSO LUISELLA 2015/2016
AHMETAJ ENERJETA 2015/2016
DI SEGNI CHANTAL 2015/2016
PAESANO PAOLO 2015/2016
FILIPPONE MARIA CARLA 2015/2016
SCHIRRU STEFANO 2015/2016
MOLINARI FILIPPO 2015/2016
PETRALITO GIANCARLO 2015/2016
COLANERI CHIARA 2016/2017
SAPIO MARIA 2016/2017
GERBINO LUIGI 2016/2017
ANDREASI BASSI LIVIA 2016/2017
SCARPA ILARIA 2016/2017
GISONDI FILOMENA 2016/2017
ANTETOMASO LEDA ELISABETTA 2016/2017
MARSIBILIO FRANCESCO 2016/2017
BERARDELLI ELENA 2016/2017